Results FHSAA Girls 3A 14

Track Timing and Data Management – Contractor License HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
3A District 14 – 10/27/2018
South Fork High School
Last Completed Event

Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martin, Hannah 11 South Fork 20:25.55 1
2 Sesta, Taylor 9 South Fork 21:06.47 2
3 Gorton, Mackenzie 9 South Fork 21:41.34 3
4 Bunk, Erica 10 South Fork 21:44.68 4
5 Colon, Sofia 9 Jensen Beach 21:52.52 5
6 Ramirez, Isaura 9 South Fork 22:01.33 6
7 Ward, Anna 11 South Fork 22:09.68 7
8 Fatic, Eleanor 9 Okeechobee 22:15.35 8
9 Callahan, Delaney 10 Dwyer 22:15.92 9
10 Engle, Sophia 10 Jensen Beach 22:31.16 10
11 Weiler, Madeline 9 South Fork 22:33.75 11
12 Sills, Lauren 10 Okeechobee 22:35.85 12
13 Collette, Jolie 10 South Fork 22:36.10
14 Knier, Olivia 10 Jensen Beach 22:48.13 13
15 Hawkins, Brooke 10 South Fork 22:48.64
16 Monroe, Alexis 9 Jensen Beach 22:55.56 14
17 Roach, Annabel 9 Dwyer 23:03.24 15
18 Licktein, Jessica 9 Dwyer 23:08.76 16
19 Engle, Gabriella 12 Jensen Beach 23:11.48 17
20 Hemann, Kailee 9 South Fork 23:11.56
21 Henry, Lillian 11 Okeechobee 23:43.02 18
22 Wisnioski, Charlotte 10 Dwyer 23:57.95 19
23 Lewis, Jasmine 10 Okeechobee 24:05.52 20
24 VonAldenbruck, Emily 10 Jensen Beach 24:19.46 21
25 Miller, Emily 10 Jensen Beach 24:27.28 22
26 Kerbs, Kayla 10 Dwyer 24:40.25 23
27 Kennedy, Delaney 10 West Boca Raton 24:41.28 24
28 Wilcox, Abigail 10 Jensen Beach 24:50.14
29 Vespucci, Valerie 10 Dwyer 24:51.86 25
30 Merchant, Alize 11 Okeechobee 25:08.85 26
31 Saucedo, Jasmin 10 Okeechobee 25:27.32 27
32 Segal, Talia 11 Dwyer 25:27.60 28
33 Merchant, Simran 12 Okeechobee 25:31.61 29
34 Bell, Fedjine 10 Palm Beach Lakes 25:52.79 30
35 Obrien, Alexa 12 West Boca Raton 26:00.62 31
36 Nugent, Ashley 11 Jensen Beach 26:17.86
37 Papa, Isabella 9 Dwyer 27:19.90
38 Garcia, Alani 12 Okeechobee 27:25.55
39 Resuello, Jacylyn 11 Dwyer 27:25.83
40 Langley, Lauren 12 Jensen Beach 27:34.08
41 Merchant, Ariana 9 Okeechobee 28:18.40
42 Bryce, Bianca 12 West Boca Raton 28:19.84 32
43 Louis, Jasmine 11 Palm Beach Lakes 29:07.93 33
44 Jenkins, Jaliyah 11 Palm Beach Lakes 29:23.69 34
45 Suarez, Giselle 12 Palm Beach Lakes 29:32.24 35
46 Gordon, Jodian 12 Palm Beach Lakes 29:41.37 36
47 Wykle, Chloe 12 West Boca Raton 32:15.27 37
48 Gianatasio, Michelle 12 West Boca Raton 32:18.46 38
49 Lewis, Tamia 12 Ft Prc Westwood 32:19.42
50 Owens, Daijia 12 Ft Prc Westwood 35:04.94
51 Joyner, Olivia 11 Okeechobee 35:51.70

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 South Fork 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 11
Total Time: 1:46:59.37
Average: 21:23.88
2 Jensen Beach 59 5 10 13 14 17 21 22
Total Time: 1:53:18.85
Average: 22:39.77
3 Dwyer 82 9 15 16 19 23 25 28
Total Time: 1:57:06.12
Average: 23:25.23
4 Okeechobee 84 8 12 18 20 26 27 29
Total Time: 1:57:48.59
Average: 23:33.72
5 West Boca Raton 162 24 31 32 37 38
Total Time: 2:23:35.47
Average: 28:43.10
6 Palm Beach Lakes 168 30 33 34 35 36
Total Time: 2:23:38.03
Average: 28:43.61

Close Menu