FHSAA Boys 1A -15

Track Timing and Data Management – Contractor License HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
1A D15 – 10/23/2018
Greynolds Park
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pestano, Gianni 11 Doctors Charter 19:01.51 1
2 Sanchez, Javier 12 Slam Academy 19:12.31 2
3 McLaughlin, Keenan 9 Doctors Charter 19:16.48 3
4 McGaffic, Carter 6 Miami Country Day 19:18.52 4
5 Pena, Brian 10 Doctors Charter 19:31.91 5
6 Itzkowitz, Akiva 9 Hebrew Academy 19:32.33 6
7 Llera, Ricardo 9 Doctors Charter 19:33.72 7
8 Escobar, Juan David 12 Divine Savior 20:09.99 8
9 Schwab, Yakov 12 Hebrew Academy 20:28.52 9
10 Perez, Jonathan 11 Slam Academy 20:38.44 10
11 Olson, Adam 7 Doctors Charter 20:39.18 11
12 Rodriguez Valero, Ricard 11 Divine Savior 20:41.40 12
13 Mellado, Marcos 7 Miami Country Day 20:54.91 13
14 Givens, Crusius 9 Miami Country Day 20:59.63 14
15 Tenorio, Sebastian 9 Divine Savior 21:06.10 15
16 Ben-Shmuel, Aaron 12 Hillel (N. M 21:06.37 16
17 Frenkel, Josef 10 Miami Country Day 21:19.45 17
18 LeHockey, Joshua 10 Miami Country Day 21:25.93 18
19 Carias, Edwin 10 Slam Academy 21:27.60 19
20 Lubetsky, Davis 9 Miami Country Day 21:31.71 20
21 Landwehr, Jaxson 11 Divine Savior 22:05.05 21
22 Ader, Joshua 8 Miami Country Day 22:07.64 22
23 Hotze, Luca 9 Doctors Charter 22:17.19 23
24 Ben-Shmuel, Evan 10 Hillel (N. M 22:48.11 24
25 Gottlieb, Issac 6 Hebrew Academy 22:53.27 25
26 Karp, Benji 6 Hebrew Academy 22:54.95 26
27 Mejia, Jose Andres 11 Divine Savior 22:59.10 27
28 Arias, Juan 12 Divine Savior 23:11.23 28
29 Agostini, Matthew 10 Divine Savior 23:57.51 29
30 Hoffman, Jake 7 Hebrew Academy 24:04.59 30
31 Delarosa, Salomon 8 Hillel (N. M 24:39.30 31
32 Grosz, Ben 10 Hebrew Academy 24:52.20 32
33 Levy, Mark 10 Hebrew Academy 25:29.71 33
34 Novack, Henry 7 Doctors Charter 25:31.76 34
35 Camhi, Jack 10 Hillel (N. M 25:43.52 35
36 Biton, Jaime 8 Hillel (N. M 26:15.12 36
37 Marcovitz, David 6 Hillel (N. M 26:15.38 37
38 Biton, Daniel 6 Hillel (N. M 26:26.26 38
39 Ifrah, Jonathan 6 Hebrew Academy 26:51.82
40 Castro, Michael 12 Slam Academy 26:57.28 39
41 Fuentes, Joseph 10 Slam Academy 27:04.53 40
42 Lopez, Santiago 9 Slam Academy 27:12.39 41
43 Camhi, Joel 8 Hillel (N. M 27:17.06
44 Abbo, Jonathan 12 Hillel (N. M 28:47.90
45 Herschman, Benjamin 6 Hillel (N. M 28:52.91
46 Robleto, Bryan 10 Slam Academy 29:38.12 42
47 Rotenstein, Zeev 12 Hebrew Academy 31:19.06
48 Yoros, Nessim 8 Hillel (N. M 31:44.38
49 Rubero, Santiago 9 Divine Savior 32:06.06
50 Cueva-Leon, Nicolas 10 Slam Academy 36:16.75

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Doctors Charter 27 1 3 5 7 11 23 34
Total Time: 1:38:02.80
Average: 19:36.56
2 Miami Country Day 66 4 13 14 17 18 20 22
Total Time: 1:43:58.44
Average: 20:47.69
3 Divine Savior 83 8 12 15 21 27 28 29
Total Time: 1:47:01.64
Average: 21:24.33
4 Hebrew Academy 96 6 9 25 26 30 32 33
Total Time: 1:49:53.66
Average: 21:58.74
5 Slam Academy 110 2 10 19 39 40 41 42
Total Time: 1:55:20.16
Average: 23:04.04
6 Hillel (N. Miami Beach) 142 16 24 31 35 36 37 38
Total Time: 2:00:32.42
Average: 24:06.49

Close Menu