FHSAA Girls 1A -15

Track Timing and Data Management – Contractor License HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
1A D15 – 10/23/2018
Greynolds Park
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McGaffic, Lauren 8 Miami Country Day 20:17.95 1
2 Hodes, Rachel 9 Miami Country Day 21:04.14 2
3 Smilowitz, Isabella 6 Miami Country Day 21:42.33 3
4 Olave, Hannan 8 Divine Savior 22:20.43 4
5 Nieder, Brooke 10 Miami Country Day 22:20.82 5
6 Hernandez, Cristina 7 Miami Country Day 22:52.70 6
7 Moskvina, Anastasija 11 Miami Country Day 22:58.61 7
8 Allen, Isabella 12 Miami Country Day 23:00.22 8
9 Dunham, Estella 9 Miami Country Day 23:03.40
10 Kaufmann, Katherine 11 Divine Savior 23:18.96 9
11 Espinosa, Briana 11 Miami Country Day 23:22.86
12 Atencio Leiva, Andrea 9 Divine Savior 23:39.53 10
13 Semelfort, Kara 10 Doctors Charter 24:20.82
14 Avendano, Regina 10 Divine Savior 24:30.15 11
15 Barroso, Zoe 12 Slam Academy 24:38.78
16 Ebner, Samantha 11 Hebrew Academy 25:20.62 12
17 Meyer, Klara 11 Miami Country Day 25:36.07
18 Lugo, Sydney 9 Hebrew Academy 26:02.88 13
19 Gottlieb, Abigail 11 Hebrew Academy 26:17.86 14
20 Castillo, Mariana 9 Divine Savior 26:18.80 15
21 Delcastillo, Allya 10 Hillel (N. M 27:48.14 16
22 Delcastillo, Dara 12 Hillel (N. M 27:48.21 17
23 Aroche, Emily 8 Divine Savior 28:23.53 18
24 Dominguez, Isabella 11 Divine Savior 28:25.14 19
25 Fischbach, Danna 10 Hillel (N. M 28:27.53 20
26 Zamora, Kaylee 8 Doctors Charter 28:28.28
27 Herskowitz, Kayla 12 Hebrew Academy 28:56.94 21
28 Schwab, Tehilia 6 Hebrew Academy 29:07.43 22
29 Finger, Tali 10 Hillel (N. M 29:56.53 23
30 Thompson, Rayne 9 Slam Academy 30:26.72
31 Rice, Gayla 7 Hebrew Academy 30:29.37 24
32 Courtney, Lily 6 Hebrew Academy 30:34.25 25
33 Dronsick, Alli 10 Hillel (N. M 32:23.93 26
34 Frank, Priscila 10 Hillel (N. M 32:44.98 27
35 Strulovic, Andrea 10 Hillel (N. M 32:48.10 28
36 Oskovitzki, Leigh 10 Hillel (N. M 33:38.18
37 Fux, Luba 10 Hillel (N. M 33:45.03
38 Sugar, Zoe 12 Hebrew Academy 33:45.36
39 Gdanski, Eliora 6 Hebrew Academy 37:37.11
40 Osovitzki, Shiri 9 Hillel (N. M 39:24.47
41 Kahn, Adira 12 Hebrew Academy 40:40.05

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Miami Country Day 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 8
Total Time: 1:48:17.94
Average: 21:39.59
2 Divine Savior 49 4 9 10 11 15 18 19
Total Time: 2:00:07.87
Average: 24:01.58
3 Hebrew Academy 82 12 13 14 21 22 24 25
Total Time: 2:15:45.73
Average: 27:09.15
4 Hillel (N. Miami Beach) 102 16 17 20 23 26 27 28
Total Time: 2:26:24.34
Average: 29:16.87

Close Menu