FHSAA Girls 1A -13

Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            1A Districts - 10/23/2018                            
                                1A D13    1A D14                                 
                           South County Regional Park                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC D13
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rodriguez, Mia             9 Kings Academy         20:11.21    1             
  2 Fronrath, Avery            7 Kings Academy         20:33.50    2             
  3 Erickson, Sena            12 BocaChristian         20:36.53                  
  4 Lopez, Amber              10 St. John Pau          20:43.63    3             
  5 Boyanich, Jessica          7 Kings Academy         20:46.87    4             
  6 Atkinson, Maisha           9 Fau                   21:29.47    5             
  7 Szklany, Nina              9 Highlands Christian   21:42.78                  
  8 Herbst, Hannah            12 Fau                   23:00.83    6             
  9 Lopez, Grace               9 St. John Pau          23:54.14    7             
 10 Heaney, Brianna           10 St. John Pau          24:20.17    8             
 11 Avdellas, Cassandra       10 Kings Academy         24:31.74    9             
 12 El Abbar, Nora            10 Fau                   24:51.94   10             
 13 Rodriguez, Sofia           7 Kings Academy         25:02.69   11             
 14 Rodriguez, Grace          10 St. John Pau          25:14.45   12             
 15 LaSala, Shayla            10 LakeWorthChr          25:56.51   13             
 16 Johnson, Emilie           11 St. John Pau          26:05.43   14             
 17 Richards, Shilei           9 Fau                   26:42.96   15             
 18 Sous, Tricia              11 St. John Pau          26:49.51   16             
 19 Nicholls, Kaela           11 LakeWorthChr          27:17.13   17             
 20 Gonzalez, Lindsey         11 LakeWorthChr          27:21.46   18             
 21 Shipman, Macy              8 Kings Academy         27:29.20   19             
 22 Bylow, Kaitlyn             9 St. John Pau          27:30.90   20             
 23 Giangaspero, Lucia        10 Fau                   27:47.01   21             
 24 Levenson, Emma            10 LakeWorthChr          27:48.13   22             
 25 Kolkana, Nika              8 Kings Academy         28:21.63   23             
 26 Amardor, Levana            9 Fau                   28:37.31   24             
 27 Amar, Rachel               9 Yeshiva               28:58.21   25             
 28 Mayer, Liora              10 Yeshiva               29:11.78   26             
 29 Nagler, Abby              12 Yeshiva               29:20.83   27             
 30 Alaniz, Rhian             11 St. John Pau          29:43.92                  
 31 Nagler, sara               9 Yeshiva               30:13.13   28             
 32 Herzfeld, Andrea          10 LakeWorthChr          30:32.45   29             
 33 Bekarias, Alexia           9 LakeWorthChr          30:45.98   30             
 34 Dinh, Brianna             10 LakeWorthChr          30:48.22   31             
 35 harari, Natasha            9 Yeshiva               31:32.72   32             
 36 Wyman, Danyelle           12 LakeWorthChr          31:35.05                  
 37 Hirsch, Adina             12 Yeshiva               33:04.51   33             
 38 Bugay, Alyssa              9 Yeshiva               33:15.52   34             
 39 Tomlinson, Alexandria     10 LakeWorthChr          33:30.04                  
 40 Berman, Moriya            12 Yeshiva               38:49.10                  
 41 Aloof, Jolie              11 Yeshiva               45:23.66                  
 42 Dennis, Emily             11 Yeshiva               45:23.67                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Kings Academy                27    1    2    4    9   11   19   23          
      Total Time:  1:51:06.01                                                    
         Average:    22:13.21                                                    
   2 St. John Paul II (Boca Ra    44    3    7    8   12   14   16   20          
      Total Time:  2:00:17.82                                                    
         Average:    24:03.57                                                    
   3 Fau                          57    5    6   10   15   21   24               
      Total Time:  2:03:52.21                                                    
         Average:    24:46.45                                                    
   4 Lake Worth Christian         99   13   17   18   22   29   30   31          
      Total Time:  2:18:55.68                                                    
         Average:    27:47.14                                                    
   5 Yeshiva                     138   25   26   27   28   32   33   34          
      Total Time:  2:29:16.67                                                    
         Average:    29:51.34
Close Menu