FHSAA Boys 1A 13

Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            1A Districts - 10/23/2018                            
                                1A D13    1A D14                                 
                           South County Regional Park                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC D13
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dunn, Cameron             11 Kings Academy         17:24.94    1             
  2 Dillistin, Jacob          12 Kings Academy         17:26.66    2             
  3 John, Zachariah           10 Fau                   17:32.65    3             
  4 Lawson, Colton             8 Kings Academy         17:33.32    4             
  5 Hobbs, Christopher         8 Kings Academy         18:42.64    5             
  6 Deoliveira, Michael        9 Fau                   18:59.46    6             
  7 Haine, Justin             10 Kings Academy         19:18.09    7             
  8 Fletcher, Thomas          11 Kings Academy         19:21.90    8             
  9 Caja, Payton              10 Highlands Christian   19:28.51    9             
 10 Shipman, Mason             9 Kings Academy         19:31.45   10             
 11 Linhares Michelin, Pietr  11 Kings Academy         19:32.14                  
 12 Dimont, Al                11 Yeshiva               19:33.13   11             
 13 Gassant, Clyve            10 Fau                   19:38.58   12             
 14 Deichman, Shai             9 Yeshiva               19:50.45   13             
 15 Ayotte, Zachanie          10 BocaChristian         20:05.16                  
 16 Chen, Yilun               10 Kings Academy         20:05.45                  
 17 Mays, Ryan                 9 Fau                   20:30.28   14             
 18 Marzo, Jorge               9 St. John Pau          20:36.83   15             
 19 Kadel, Jackson             9 St. John Pau          20:38.41   16             
 20 Hart, Gavin               10 Fau                   20:38.93   17             
 21 Goldman, Christian        10 St. John Pau          21:01.91   18             
 22 Rounds, Joshua            11 Highlands Christian   21:06.43   19             
 23 Fletcher, Stephen          8 Kings Academy         21:14.77                  
 24 Laney, Robert              9 LakeWorthChr          21:21.67   20             
 25 Dages, John               12 St. John Pau          21:34.52   21             
 26 Agritis, Argyrios         10 Fau                   21:54.78   22             
 27 Laverde, Bernardo          9 Fau                   22:05.85   23             
 28 Mays, Christopher         12 Fau                   22:10.20                  
 29 Rounds, Gabriel           11 Highlands Christian   22:13.67   24             
 30 Novick, Josiah            12 Highlands Christian   22:38.21   25             
 31 Do, Danny                 10 Highlands Christian   22:45.77   26             
 32 Agritis, Alexandros       10 Fau                   22:52.76                  
 33 Guasch, Luis              10 St. John Pau          22:53.23   27             
 34 Evans, Matthew            12 LakeWorthChr          22:56.13   28             
 35 Rogers, Thomas            10 LakeWorthChr          23:01.09   29             
 36 Wyman, Addison            12 LakeWorthChr          23:10.77   30             
 37 Burkard, Sean             12 St. John Pau          23:21.82   31             
 38 Fimiani, Joseph           11 St. John Pau          23:31.11   32             
 39 Newstreet, Charles        10 St. John Pau          23:34.01                  
 40 Ruiz, Taj                  7 Highlands Christian   23:37.36   33             
 41 Caja, Zach                 7 Highlands Christian   23:47.31   34             
 42 Szklany, Pasha            10 Highlands Christian   24:02.33                  
 43 Baker, Kurt               11 LakeWorthChr          24:10.61   35             
 44 Ruszkowski, Erik           9 St. John Pau          25:17.73                  
 45 Blumofe, Adin             10 Yeshiva               25:26.39   36             
 46 Amar, Moshe David         11 Yeshiva               25:59.54   37             
 47 Hazamy, Sam               10 Fau                   26:24.33                  
 48 Campuzano, Arturo          7 LakeWorthChr          26:25.08   38             
 49 Glamoclija, Logan          9 St. John Pau          26:49.65                  
 50 LaRocca, Espn              7 LakeWorthChr          28:10.10   39             
 51 Miron, Ariel              11 Yeshiva               30:08.72   40             
 52 Belfort, Isaac             7 LakeWorthChr          30:16.88                  
 53 Rosenthal, Akiva          11 Yeshiva               30:17.14   41             
 54 Herrera, Hugo              9 BocaChristian         31:51.31                  
 55 Bugay, Jonathan            9 Yeshiva               32:19.54   42             
 56 Schwab, Yoni              10 Yeshiva               32:51.54                  
 57 Griff, Jeremy             12 Yeshiva               36:04.62                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Kings Academy                19    1    2    4    5    7    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:30:25.65                                                    
         Average:    18:05.13                                                    
   2 Fau                          52    3    6   12   14   17   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:37:19.90                                                    
         Average:    19:27.98                                                    
   3 St. John Paul II (Boca Ra    97   15   16   18   21   27   31   32          
      Total Time:  1:46:44.90                                                    
         Average:    21:20.98                                                    
   4 Highlands Christian         103    9   19   24   25   26   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:48:12.59                                                    
         Average:    21:38.52                                                    
   5 Yeshiva                     137   11   13   36   37   40   41   42          
      Total Time:  2:00:58.23                                                    
         Average:    24:11.65                                                    
   6 Lake Worth Christian        142   20   28   29   30   35   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:54:40.27                                                    
         Average:    22:56.06
Close Menu