FHSAA 3A 14 Boys Results

Track Timing and Data Management – Contractor License HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
3A District 14 – 10/27/2018
South Fork High School
Last Completed Event

Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Weiler, Thomas 11 South Fork 16:37.05 1
2 Lesh, John 11 Dwyer 17:08.46 2
3 Gencarelli, Giuliano 11 Dwyer 17:34.69 3
4 Kerr, Ryan 12 Dwyer 17:47.25 4
5 Hemann, Jarrod 11 South Fork 17:54.88 5
6 Barragan, Eduardo 9 South Fork 18:20.56 6
7 Pinto, Bradley 11 South Fork 18:21.11 7
8 Gorman, Joshua 10 South Fork 18:24.42 8
9 Burgener, Jack 9 South Fork 18:26.53 9
10 Friend, Zachary 9 Okeechobee 18:29.55 10
11 Booth, Justis 10 Jensen Beach 18:37.33 11
12 Ruocco, Christian 11 Dwyer 18:42.28 12
13 Henderson, Linwood 11 Dwyer 18:42.53 13
14 Glover, Brock 10 Jensen Beach 18:46.36 14
15 Rausch, Ethan 10 South Fork 18:46.68 15
16 Jordan, Devin 9 Jensen Beach 18:55.17 16
17 Ohrn, Kevin 11 South Fork 18:57.95
18 Ramos, Matthew 10 Dwyer 18:58.23 17
19 Montoya, David 12 Okeechobee 19:04.39 18
20 Francisco, David 10 South Fork 19:16.49
21 Sanchez, Pedro 12 Okeechobee 19:16.49 19
22 Ruiz-Garcia, Raul 12 Okeechobee 19:20.02 20
23 Beagle, Mark 10 Jensen Beach 19:23.53 21
24 Ayala, Cruz 11 Dwyer 19:24.85 22
25 Harris, Courtney 12 Boynton Beach 19:26.56
26 Ohara, Matthew 9 Jensen Beach 19:27.91 23
27 Molnar, Ryan 9 Jensen Beach 19:31.61 24
28 Manzano-Mejia, Matthew 9 Boynton Beach 19:42.78
29 Saniscalchi, John 12 Jensen Beach 19:48.90 25
30 Whitlack, William 10 Jensen Beach 19:55.68
31 Patel, Rahul 12 West Boca Raton 20:00.21
32 Echenagucia, Douglas 12 West Boca Raton 20:02.37
33 Pinto, Nathan 9 South Fork 20:03.39
34 Guerrero, Adrian 12 Okeechobee 20:05.44 26
35 Tello-Martinez, Magdiel 12 Jensen Beach 20:05.96
36 Stewart, Skylar 11 Dwyer 20:35.93
37 Vanzyl, Jude 10 Jensen Beach 20:39.79
38 Ferguson, Troy 11 Dwyer 20:49.29
39 Luque, William 11 Olympic Heights 20:59.57
40 Cummings, Bryon 11 West Boca Raton 21:12.12
41 Brege, Felix 10 Okeechobee 21:24.33 27
42 Gerard, Kyler 12 Olympic Heights 21:30.95
43 Bradshaw, Destyn 10 Boynton Beach 21:41.59
44 Tanguma, Jesse 9 Okeechobee 21:50.69 28
45 Gesner, Jeff 12 Boynton Beach 22:10.47
46 Kahn, Jared 11 Olympic Heights 22:46.49
47 Goguts, Carter 9 Dwyer 22:57.83
48 Muller, Charles 12 Okeechobee 23:00.21
49 Duran, Zamir 12 Okeechobee 23:00.43
50 Hernandez, Christian 12 Okeechobee 23:17.99
51 Smith, Victor 11 Palm Beach Lakes 24:42.71
52 Taylor, Andre 11 Palm Beach Lakes 24:43.47
53 Picchiarini, William 10 Port St. Lucie 24:46.80
54 Tricomi, Joseph 11 Olympic Heights 24:57.85
55 Lubowicki, Kyle 10 West Boca Raton 25:17.11
56 Chollette, Michael 11 Port St. Lucie 27:04.71

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 South Fork 27 1 5 6 7 8 9 15
Total Time: 1:29:38.02
Average: 17:55.61
2 Dwyer 34 2 3 4 12 13 17 22
Total Time: 1:29:55.21
Average: 17:59.05
3 Jensen Beach 85 11 14 16 21 23 24 25
Total Time: 1:35:10.30
Average: 19:02.06
4 Okeechobee 93 10 18 19 20 26 27 28
Total Time: 1:36:15.89
Average: 19:15.18

Close Menu